Erediensten 2024

uur 2024 kerkelijk-jaar Bijz.heden Predikant Woonplaats
           
10.00 01-jan Nieuwjaar Geen dienst    
10.00 07-jan   Nieuwjaars visite ds G.W. v Wingerden Groningen
10.00 14-jan     drs J.W. Bassie Groningen
10.00 21-jan   Voorber H.A ds N. Noorlander Onstwedde
10.00 28-jan   Viering H.A. Ds C.E. Lavooij Appingedam
10.00 04-feb     drs J.W. Bassie Groningen
10.00 11-feb lijdenstijd   ds G.W. v Wingerden Groningen
10.00 18-feb lijdenstijd   ds N.F.L. De Leeuw Oude Pekela
10.00 25-feb lijdenstijd   ds H. Poot Oosternieland
10.00 03-mrt lijdenstijd   ds N.M. Van Ommeren Drachten
10.00 10-mrt lijdenstijd Bidstond G&A ds G.W. v Wingerden Groningen
10.00 17-mrt lijdenstijd   ds N. Noorlander Onstwedde
10.00 24-mrt lijdenstijd Voorber H.A ds J. Snaterse Hoogeveen
19.30 29-mrt Goede vrijdag Viering H.A. ds J.F. Tanghé Sellingen
10.00 31-mrt Pasen   Dr H.J.C.C.J. Wilschut Assen
           
10.00 07-apr     ds H.C. Marchand Groningen
10.00 14-apr     ds J.M. Viergever Oostwold
10.00 21-apr     dhr L. J. Blees Dorkwerd
19.00 21-apr   Grunneger dainst Domie K.G. Pieterman Niekerk (Hgl)
10.00 28-apr     ds M.F. Van Binnendijk Stadskanaal
10.00 05-mei   Bevrijdingsdag ds J.W. Wind Damwâld
10.00 09-mei Hemelvaart   ds G.W. v Wingerden Groningen
10.00 12-mei     Dr T.T.J. Pleizier Groningen
10.00 19-mei Pinksteren   Ds C.E. Lavooij Appingedam
10.00 26-mei     ds C.G. Visser Kootwijkerbroek
10.00 02-jun     ds N. Noorlander Onstwedde
10.00 09-jun   Voorber H.A ds P.A. Versloot Groningen
10.00 16-jun   Viering H.A. ds G.W. v Wingerden Groningen
10.00 23-jun     F. Verkade Harderwijk
10.00 30-jun     drs H.J. van der Wal Groningen
           
10.00 07-jul     Dr W. Dekker Oosterwolde (Gld)
10.00 14-jul     Prop. Arie-Pieter Schep Groningen
10.00 21-jul        
10.00 28-jul     ds H.H. Lageveen Nieuw Weerdinge
10.00 04-aug        
10.00 11-aug     ds H.H. Lageveen Nieuw Weerdinge
10.00 18-aug     Dr H.J.C.C.J. Wilschut Assen
10.00 25-aug     Ds C.E. Lavooij Appingedam
10.00 01-sep     ds J.M. Viergever Oostwold
10.00 08-sep   Voorber H.A. ds J. Mulderij Wezep
10.00 15-sep   Viering H.A. ds C.G. Visser Kootwijkerbroek
10.00 22-sep     ds N. Noorlander Onstwedde
19.00 22-sep   Grunneger dainst ds T.J. Oldenhuis Coevorden
10.00 29-sep     Dr T.T.J. Pleizier Groningen
           
10.00 06-okt   Israëlzondag ds H. van Wingerden Rijssen
10.00 13-okt     ds G.W. v Wingerden Groningen
10.00 20-okt     ds J,W. Wind Damwâld
10.00 27-okt     ds M de Jager Dwingelo
10.00 03-nov     ds N. Noorlander Onstwedde
10.00 10-nov   Dankuur G&A ds N.M. Van Ommeren Drachten
10.00 17-nov     ds H. van Wingerden Rijssen
10.00 24-nov Eeuwigheidszondag (Christus Koning)   ds W. van der Wind Alteveer
10.00 01-dec Advent   ds G.W. v Wingerden Groningen
10.00 08-dec Advent Voorber H.A ds G.J. Van den Top Wedde
10.00 15-dec Advent Viering H.A. ds G, de Kok Hulshorst
10.00 22-dec Advent   ds N. Noorlander Onstwedde
19.30 24-dec Kerstavond   Kerkenraad  
10.00 25-dec Kerst      
10.00 29-dec oudejaar   ds G.W. v Wingerden Groningen